Free-Skype.Ru - Info free-skype.ru

free-skype.ru receives about 1,500 unique visitors and 2,100 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,630.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank free-skype.ru is ranked number 236,416 in the world and 0.0003% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 87.236.16.128. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - free-skype.ru

Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with free-skype.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is free-skype.ru?

1.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
45,000
Pages per Visit:
1.40
Daily Pageviews:
2,100
Alexa Rank:
236,416 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0003%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
01:58
Bounce rate:
38.87%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
4.14%
Referral:
33.02%
Search:
62.67%
Social:
0.17%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 62.1%60.4%18294
Germany 6.6%8.3%112909
Kazakhstan 4.3%4.4%16469
Azerbaijan 3.8%4.2%26385
Ukraine 3.5%3.4%38501
Belarus 2.7%2.5%20244
Armenia 0.6%0.6%11561

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free-skype.ru
100.00%100.00%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush free-skype.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  free-skype.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is free-skype.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much free-skype.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.81
Monthly Revenue:
$114.30
Yearly Revenue:
$1,390.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 1,268$2.57
Germany 174$0.84
Azerbaijan 88$0.14
Ukraine 71$0.10
Belarus 53$0.07
Kazakhstan 92$0.07
Armenia 13$0.01

How much money do free-skype.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$13.31
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$161.97
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
159
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,761
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
57,924
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 51$0.24
Russian Federation 76$0.15
Azerbaijan 14$0.02
Ukraine 9$0.01
Belarus 5$0.01
Kazakhstan 3$0.00
Armenia 1$0.00

How much is free-skype.ru worth?

Website Value:
$1,630.72

Where is free-skype.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
87.236.16.128
ASN:
AS198610 
ISP:
Beget Ltd 
Server Location:

Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 87.236.16.128

How fast does free-skype.ru load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

free-skype.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: free-skype.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Dec 19 20:05:43 2017 GMT
Valid until: Mar 19 20:05:43 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

free-skype.ru supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx-reuseport/1.13.4
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 17:44:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 315
Connection: close
Location: https://www.free-skype.ru/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx-reuseport/1.13.4
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 17:44:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 311
Connection: close
Location: https://free-skype.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx-reuseport/1.13.4
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 17:44:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.1.5
Set-Cookie: cf1d208fa3090de8828b5e2a46b076d5=1603eaffd848824648713dd3577e745e; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
Expires: Wed, 17 Aug 2005 00:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 17:44:13 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 277
MX mx1.beget.com 277
MX mx2.beget.com 277
A 87.236.16.128 577
SOA 277
Mname ns1.beget.com
Rname hostmaster.beget.com
Serial Number 1513717547
Refresh 300
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.beget.pro 277
NS ns1.beget.ru 277
NS ns1.beget.pro 277
NS ns2.beget.com 277
NS ns1.beget.com 277
NS ns2.beget.ru 277

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-08-07
Domain Age:
5 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: FREE-SKYPE.RU
nserver: ns1.beget.com.
nserver: ns1.beget.pro.
nserver: ns2.beget.com.
nserver: ns2.beget.pro.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: BEGET-RU
admin-contact: whois.beget.com
created: 2017-08-07T13:26:54Z
paid-till: 2018-08-07T13:26:54Z
free-date: 2018-09-07
source: TCI

Last updated on 2018-01-13T17:41:32Z
Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with free-skype.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
free-skype.ru widget